Sunday, December 27, 2015

FABRIC SOFTENER

FASOFTEN 90

Fabric Softener atau pelembut pakaian yang digunakan untuk aplikasi laundry, rumah tangga, hotel/ penginapan,  dan industri textile. Dosis penggunaan mulai dari 0.05 % dari berat kain.

Kandungan/ Komposisi  :
Di-Hydrogenated Tallow Dimethyl Ammonium
Chloride

Keunggulan :
• Efek lembut yang memuaskan
• Efek Anti-Static yang baik untk aplikasi Cotton and Synthetic Fibre

Efektif melembutkan pakaian.







Selengkapnya jangan sungkan hubungi kami.

Salam,


contact us.

Tuesday, December 15, 2015

JUAL XYLENE

Xylene  or dimethylbenzene is anaromatic hydrocarbon mixture consisting of a benzene ring with two methyl groups at various substituted positions. The three isomers of xylene have themolecular formula C8H10, also represented by the semi-structural formulaC6H4(CH3)2

Xylene is a major petrochemical produced by catalytic reforming and also by coal carbonisation in the manufacture of coke fuel. It represents about 0.5–1% of crude oil (depending on the source), and is found in small quantities in gasoline and aircraft fuels. Xylenes are mainly produced as part of the BTX aromatics (benzene, toluene and xylenes) extracted from the product of catalytic reforming known as "reformate". The mixture is a slightly greasy, colorless liquid commonly encountered as a solvent

Xylene exists in three isomeric forms. The isomers can be distinguished by the designations ortho- (o-), meta- (m-), and para- (p-), which specify to which carbon atoms (of the benzene ring) the two methyl groups are attached. By counting the carbon atoms around the ring starting from one of the ring carbons bonded to a methyl group, and counting towards the second methyl group, the o-isomer has the IUPAC name of 1,2-dimethylbenzene, the m-isomer is 1,3-dimethylbenzene, and the p-isomer is 1,4-dimethylbenzene. Of the three isomers, the p-isomer is the most industrially sought after since it can be oxidized toterephthalic acid.

Notes :

Xylene, packing 170 kg/dr.



For any further info please feel free to contact us.



Next :
Bahan tambahan agro kimia
> Processing aid for herbicide
> Kadiosil sebagai pupuk silika

Others
Monoethylene Glycol/ Ethylene Glycol
Toluene
Buyl Carbitol

CASTOR OIL

Castor oil is a vegetable oil obtained by pressing the seeds of the castor oil plant (Ricinus communis). The common name "castor oil", from which the plant gets its name, probably comes from its use as a replacement forcastoreum, a perfume base made from the dried perineal glands of the beaver (castor in Latin).

Castor oil is a colorless to very pale yellow liquid with a distinct taste and odor once first ingested. Its boiling point is 313 °C (595 °F) and its density is 961 kg/m3.[3] It is a triglyceride in which approximately 90 percent of fatty acid chains are ricinoleateOleate and linoleates are the other significant components.

Castor oil and its derivatives are used in the manufacturing of soapslubricants, hydraulic and brake fluidspaints,dyescoatingsinks, cold resistant plasticswaxes and polishes, nylonpharmaceuticals and perfumes.

Notes :
Castor Oil ex Thai, Stock Ready, please contact us.

HYDRAZINE HYDRATE

Chemical Properties
 colourless fuming liquid

General Description
A colorless fuming liquid with a faint ammonia-like odor. Corresponds to a 64% aqueous solution of hydrazine in water. Combustible but may require some effort to ignite. Contact with oxidizing materials may cause spontaneous ignition. Toxic by inhalation and by skin absorption. Corrosive to tissue. Produces toxics oxides of nitrogen during combustion.

Air & Water Reactions 
Fumes in air. Water soluble.

Reactivity Profile
Hydrazine hydrate is a base and a very powerful reducing agent. Very corrosive. Violent reaction on contact with alkali metals (sodium, potassium), 2,4-dinitrochlorobenzene, tin dichloride, mercury oxide. Vigorous neutralization reaction with acids. Emits toxic fumes of nitrogen oxides when heated to decomposition [Lewis, 3rd ed., 1993, p. 680]. Reacts with tin(II) chloride to give tin(II) dihydrazine chloride, which decomposes explosively when heated [Mellor 7:430(1946-1947)]. Reacts exothermically and violently with 2,4-dinitrochlorobenzene [Wisc.

Hydrazine hydrate is widely used as a reducing agent or an intermediate of synthesis in various industrial sectors like water treatment (effluents, industrial boilers), chemical treatment process (metals, mine extraction) or active ingredients synthesis (pharmaceuticals and agrochemicals).
Hydrazine hydrate is marketed as a water-based solution at different hydrazine concentration.
Lanxess, Arkema provides this material in a various range of packaging: bulk, IBC's and drums. Please, consult the packaging brochure for further details.


Hydrazine Hydrate is REACH registered as reference nr.01-2119492624-31-0004



Hydrazine Hydrate by www.sanminglobe.com
Hydrazine Hydrate 80 %


Please contact us.

Monday, December 14, 2015

PEG 400

PEG 400 (polyethylene glycol 400) is a low-molecular-weight grade of polyethylene glycol. It is a clear, colorless, viscous liquid. Due in part to its low toxicity, PEG 400 is widely used in a variety of pharmaceutical formulations. Cosmetics & Personal Care,  Chemical Intermediates, Food Processing & Packaging, Pharmaceuticals 

PEG 400 (Polyethylene Glycol 400) is a clear, colorless liquid that is made from sugar cane waste so it is naturally derived and renewable. It is completely soluble in water and has an average molecular weight of 380 - 420.

PEG 400 is soluble in water, acetone, alcohols, benzene, glycerin, glycols, and aromatic hydrocarbons, and is slightly soluble in aliphatic hydrocarbons.

Polyethylene glycol has a low toxicity and is used in a variety of products. The polymer is used as a lubricating coating for various surfaces in aqueous and non-aqueous environments.Since PEG is a flexible, water-soluble polymer, it can be used to create very high osmotic pressures (on the order of tens of atmospheres). It also is unlikely to have specific interactions with biological chemicals. These properties make PEG one of the most useful molecules for applying osmotic pressure in biochemistry experiments, in particular when using the osmotic stress technique.[citation needed] Polyethylene glycol is also commonly used as a polar stationary phase for gas chromatography, as well as a heat transfer fluid in electronic testers. PEO (polyethylene oxide) can serve as the separator and electrolyte solvent in lithium polymer cells. Its low diffusivity often requires high temperatures of operation, but its high viscosity - even near its melting point - allows very thin electrolyte layers to be created. While crystallization of the polymer can degrade performance, many of the salts used to carry charge can also serve as a kinetic barrier to the formation of crystals. Such batteries carry greater energy for their weight than other lithium ion battery technologies. PEG has also been used to preserve objects that have been salvaged from underwater, as was the case with the warship Vasa in Stockholm, the Mary Rose in England and the Ma'agan Michael Ship in Israel. It replaces water in wooden objects, making the wood dimensionally stable and preventing warping or shrinking of the wood when it dries. In addition, PEG is used when working with green wood as a stabilizer, and to prevent shrinkage. PEG is often used (as an internal calibration compound) in mass spectrometry experiments, with its characteristic fragmentation pattern allowing accurate and reproducible tuning. PEG derivatives, such as narrow range ethoxylates, are used as surfactants. PEG has been used as the hydrophilic block of amphiphilic block copolymers used to create some polymersomes.


Commercial uses
PEG is the basis of many skin creams (as cetomacrogol) and sexual lubricants (frequently combined with glycerin).
PEG is used in a number of toothpastes as a dispersant. In this application, it binds water and helps keep xanthan gum uniformly distributed throughout the toothpaste.
PEG is also under investigation for use in body armor, and in tattoos to monitor diabetes.
In low-molecular-weight formulations (i.e PEG 400), it is used in Hewlett-Packard designjet printers as an ink solvent and lubricant for the print heads.
PEG is also one of the main ingredients in paintball fills, due to its thickness and flexibility. However, as early as 2006, some Paintball manufacturers began substituting cheaper alternatives for PEG.[citation needed]
PEG is a major ingredient in e-liquid, used in electronic cigarettes. It is generally used as a 30%-50% proportion of the liquid that is vaporized. Its use is designed to give a smoother effect to the vaporizing action.[citation needed] PEG is also used as an anti-foaming agent in food[28] - its INS number is 1521[29] or E1521 in the EU.


Industrial uses
Nitrate ester-plasticized polyethylene glycol is used in Trident II ballistic missile solid rocket fuel.
Dimethyl ethers of PEG are the key ingredient of Selexol, a solvent used by coal-burning, integrated gasification combined cycle (IGCC) power plants to remove carbon dioxide and hydrogen sulfide from the gas waste stream.
PEG has been used as the gate insulator in an electric double-layer transistor to induce superconductivity in an insulator.
PEG is also used as a polymer host for solid polymer electrolytes. Although not yet in commercial production, many groups around the globe are engaged in research on solid polymer electrolytes involving PEG, with the aim of improving their properties, and in permitting their use in batteries, electro-chromic display systems, and other products in the future.

Notes :
PEG 400, 225 kg/dr. Ex. Local, Stock available.

For any further info please feel free to contact us.






DMDM HYDANTOIN

Nipaguard™ DMDMH is a preservative that is highly soluble in water and adaptable enough for a wide range of personal care and detergent based products. It can be particularly effective in detergent- based formulations which can have some inherent antimicrobial activity, but which are susceptible to growth of some types of micro-organisms.

It is an effective antimicrobial agent for cosmetics, highly efficacious against gram-negative, gram-positive bacteria and molds. It is stable and active in the pH range 3-9.  It is compatible with anionic, cationic and non-ionic ingredients. For the high water solubility, it is particularly suggested in aqueous systems and emulsions. 

Used in hair care (shampoos, conditioners, gels, mousses), body and face care (toners, gels, lotions, creams, wipes), make-up (foundations, eyeliners, mascaras, powders, wipes), sun products (sunscreens, suntans, aftersuns), bath products (shower gels, bubble baths, handcleaners, intimate, wipes, baby care (shampoos, bath products, gels, lotions, creams, powders, wipes) and raw materials (surfactants, vegetal extracts). 

DMDM HYDANTOIN mempunyai spektrum antimikroba yang luas dan sangat larut dalam air sehingga dipakai sebagai pengawet shampoo. DMDM hydantoin melepaskan formaldehid 0,5-2% dan konsentrasi aman DMDM hydantoin dalam kosmetik 0,1-1%. Konsentrasi bahan ini dalam uji tempel standar sebesar 1% dalam aqua. Contoh produk dengan DMDM hydantoin: Pantene® Pro-V Pelembab Rambut Tanpa Pembilas, Paul Mitchel®Awapuhi Shampoo (DMDM Hydantoin plus pengawet Iodopropynyl Buthylcarbamate/IPBC). 

For any further info please feel free to contact us.


LUBRICANT OIL BASIC

One of the most important things an operator can do for his machinery is to make sure it is properly lubricated. So what is a lubricant and how does it affect operations when used properly? This paper will answer these questions and more by covering the fundamentals of lubrication. We will discuss how a lubricant works to remove friction, the physical and chemical properties of the lubricant, and the many functions of a lubricant.

Many people believe that a lubricant is simply used to make things “slippery.” While it is the primary function, there are more advantages to using the right lubricant. In addition to friction reduction, it also reduces the amount of wear that occurs during operation, reduces operating temperatures, minimizes corrosion of metal surfaces, and assists in keeping contaminants out of the system.

Lubricants have many properties that can be mixed and matched to meet your operating needs. For example, there are different chemicals that can be added to allow a machine to efficiently run at extreme temperatures. We can also make a lubricant more effective in protecting machine surfaces under extreme pressures. By looking at the demands of the machine, you can properly identify the type of lubricant best suited for its proper function.

What Is Lubrication?
To understand what lubrication is, you first need to understand why we use it. Friction is the force that resists relative motion between two bodies in contact. If friction didn’t exist, nothing would ever stop moving. We need friction to function, but there are instances where you want to be able to reduce the amount of friction present. When you rub your hands together, you create heat because of the friction between the sliding surfaces of your hands. Now imagine rubbing your hands together 3600 times a minute – your hands would be on fire! Similar heat is generated by friction in your machinery. If the lubricant in your equipment has not been appropriately selected with standard operating temperatures, load, speed, etc., in mind, catastrophic failure may result.

KNITTING OIL 1869

KNITTING OIL GRADE A

KNO1869 adalah minyak dengan kekentalan rendah untuk tekstil, dibuat dari
bahan dasar mineral kualitas tinggi. Mengandung penghambat karat dan oksidasi dan
memberikan daya emulsi yang sangat baik, mudah dicuci, mengurangi kemungkinan
timbulnya noda. Minyak konvensional setelah pemakaian beberapa jam cenderung
berubah warna menjadi kekuningan terutama bila kena panas dan cahaya,
menyebabkan minyak “knitting” konvensional meninggalkan noda dan dapat merusak
mesin.

APLIKASI
Digunakan pada mesin tekstil terutama bila ada kemungkinan kain/benang terpercik
minyak. Pemakaian termasuk pada peralatan loom wires, hosiery, warp knitting dan
mesin-mesin jahit untuk garment.
KNO 1869 sangat mudah dicuci (larut dengan air) karena kemampuannya beremulsi
dengan air. Dianjurkan dipakai pada jarum (needle), sinker, cam, jack pada mesin-
mesin circular knitting dan hosiery.

SPESIFIKASI 
I.S.O. Grade                                            22                                32
Viscosity
              cSt @ 40 C                             23.1                              34.6
              cSt @ 100 C                             4.6                                5.1
Viscosity Index                                      99                                101
Flash Point, 0C                                     240                               241
T.A.N mg KOH/g                                0.09                               0.10
Color Stability, 100 0C, 15 days          Clear                             Clear
Rust Prevention Test                             Pass                                Pass

For any further info please feel free to contact me.

MINERAL BASE OILS


Mineral oils can be divided into two distinct groups: PARAFFINIC and NAPHTHENIC oils.

What is better for a specific application, naphthenic or paraffinic oils? There is no hard and fast answer. In some applications naphthenic base oils will be more cost-effective, in others paraffinic oils might have the edge under certain conditions.

 For a base oil, many requirements have to be fulfilled in various applications.

1.  VISCOSITY
The viscosity of an oil is important for its cooling and lubricity properties. The lower the viscosity, the better the cooling. An increase in temperature reduces the viscosity.  The rate of change in viscosity with temperature can be expressed in terms of viscosity index (VI). A small reduction in viscosity coupled with a large temperature changes indicates a high viscosity index.

Paraffinic oils have a higher VI than naphthenic oils. A high VI is required in certain applications. Automotive lubricants is one example where lubrication is needed at both high and low temperatures. However, for cooling applications, such as metal working or quenching, a low VI is better because of the lower viscosity (better heat transfer) at operating temperatures. Viscosity (kinematic) is measured according to ASTM D 445.
Figure

2.  VISCOSITY VS BOILING RANGE
An oil is a mixture of many different kinds of molecules, each with its own boiling point. Therefore, an oil will boil over a range of temperatures, hence boiling range. The higher the boiling range temperatures (i.e. the higher molecular weight), the higher the viscosity. It has been found that the point of 50% distillation in the boiling range relates to the viscosity of an oil. Paraffinic oils give lower viscosity at a given boiling range, due to the higher mobility of the paraffinic molecules. This means that the boiling range for a paraffinic oil will lie at a higher level than for a naphthenic oil of the same viscosity.

3.  FLASH POINT
The flash point of an oil is specified for safety reasons, but also because it indicates how volatile the oil is. Light parts of the oil determine the flash point which is extremely sensitive to contaminants from lighter oils, such as gas oil or gasoline. The flash point is reached when the oil releases enough gases to make the gas mixture above the oil ignitable in the presence of an open flame. The PM (Pensky Marten) closed cup method (ASTM D 93) gives the best repeatability. Another method is the COC (Cleveland Open Cup) ASTM D 92, which, generally, gives 510°C higher flash point values. This method is often used in the USA and elsewhere for formulated products.

4. FLASH POINT VS BOILING RANGE
It is at the low temperature area of the boiling range that flash point is determined. A correlation exists between the 5% point in the boiling range and the flashpoint. The  lighter the products, the lower the flashpoint. Thus, two oils with the same viscosity (50% point) may have different flash points depending on the shape of the distillation curve at low temperatures

5.  LOW TEMPERATURE PROPERTIES
Low temperature properties are important in a cold climate. The N-alkanes in paraffinic oils crystallise upon cooling which impedes the free flow of the oil. A differential scanning calorimeter (DSC) can be used for measuring the amount of N-alkanes. When the cloud point occurs (i.e. the crystallisation point), the oil is no longer a Newtonian fluid, but has become a two-phase system. Naphthenic oils are virtually free from N-alkanes. This means that no yield stress is needed to start moving the oil at low temperatures, which is important in many applications. Pour point, the lowest temperature at which an oil flows, is measured according to ASTM D 97.

6. VOLATILITY
As mentioned earlier, volatility is related to the flash point. Low volatility is important for high temperature applications, e.g some metalworking operations, like drawing and stamping and high-temperature greases. A method for measuring the volatility is ASTM D 972. The loss in mass after 22 hours evaporation at a certain temperature (often 107°C) is determined.

7.  DENSITY
Density increases with the aromatic and naphthenic content. A standard coefficient, 0.00065/°C, can be used in most cases for calculating the density at other temperatures than those already measured. Density is measured according to ASTM D 4052

8.  SOLUBILITY
The solubility properties of an oil are important in areas such as grease manufacturing. It is also important for keeping oxidation products in solution and for seal swell.
Viscosity Gravity Constant (VGC) is an indication of solubility. A high VGC value means good ability to dissolve polymers, additives and oxidation products. VGC can be calculated from density and kinematic viscosity (ASTM D 2501).
Aniline point is also a property that indicates the solubility of an oil. It is defined as the lowest temperature at which a mineral oil is completely miscible with an equal volume of aniline (ASTM D 611). The lower the aniline point, the better the solubility.
In the past, low refined oils, such as aromatic oils or distillates, were used where high solubility was needed. Due to health and safety reasons, these products are now banned in most countries. Due to sophisticated refining techniques, Nynas naphthenic oils are label-free, and yet retain low aniline scores i.e. good solubility. Nynas T-grades have the best solubility properties

For any further info please visit : http://www.engnetglobal.com/documents/pdfcatalog/NYN001_200412073535_Base%20oil%20handbookENG.pdf

If you are looking PARAFFINIC OIL please feel free to SMS 089630600105 and will be response you soon.

contact us.












BUTYL TRIGLYCOL



Mixture of ethylene glycol monoalkyl ethers. Acts as a solvent for paints and printing inks. Improves gloss and leveling of the paints. Exhibits low volatility. Used as a co-solvent for printing inks, stamp-pad inks, writing inks and drawing inks.

Chemical Composition :
Mixture of ethylene glycol monoalkyl ethers  

Characteristic :
Low-volatility, high-boiling, clear, odourless liquid.

Butyl Triglycol can be used as:
    –   a low-volatility solvent  component  in  various  paint systems to  improve gloss and levelling
    –   an  ingredient for cutting oils
    –   an  additive  for  metal  degreasers  and  floor cleaners  etc.
    –   a  cosolvent  for printing inks,  stamp-pad inks, writing and drawing inks
    –   additive for brake fluids. 
         (Note: butyl  triglycol can  cause  seals  to  swell if  added in large amounts)
    –   an  intermediate  in  the  manufacture  of  plasticizers.


For any further info please contatc us.

CUTTING OIL

Pada prinsipnya proses pemotongan metal dilakukan dengan cara digerus oleh “tool”, sehingga
menyebabkan bagian yang dipotong berubah menjadi serpihan, pada proses penggerusan ini akan
timbul panas yang harus di antisipasi karena akan menimbulkan efek negatif baik pada peralatan “tool” maupun pada metal yang dipotong.

Untuk mengantisipasi efek negatif yang ditimbulkan pada proses pemotongan metal maka digunakan
media berupa cairan yang sering disebut dengan “cutting oil” dimana fungsinya antara lain adalah :

1. Mendinginkan dalam hal ini “tool”, yang akan mempercepat proses pemotongan,
    memperpanjang umur tool dan mengurangi kerusakan akibat panas, serta memberikan
    hasil pengerjaan yang lebih halus, akibat berkurangnya distorsi.

2. Melumasi dan mengurangi friction antara “tool” dengan metal yang dipotong dan pecahan
    metal akibat  proses potong, dengan demikian proses keausan dan kerusakan “tool” serta
    tenaga yang dibutuhkan untuk proses potong berkurang.

3. Membuang serpihan bersamaan dengan aliran (sirkulasi) dari cutting oil. Serpihan metal dari
    proses harus dibuang karena akan menimbulkan kerusakan pada mesin potong dan produk
    yang dipotong.

Ada 2 jenis cutting oil, yaitu :
1. Soluble Cutting Oil
    Penggunaannya dengan dicampur air. Perbandingan pencampuran berbeda-beda
    tergantung proses pengerjaannya.
    Masalah yang umum dihadapi dengan menggunakan oli jenis ini adalah timbulnya bau
    yang tidak sedap akibat dari bakteri yang bisa hidup pada media oli mineral jenis ini. Jenis
    bakteri ini adalah “anaerob” yang mampu hidup tanpa oksigen, sehingga mudah berkembang
    bila kondisi ruangan kurang terbuka (ventilasi/sirkulasi udara kurang baik)

Untuk mengantisipasi masalah bau yang tidak sedap, ada beberapa cara yang bisa
dilakukan antara lain :
- Buat sirkulasi udara yang baik di sekitar lokasi peralatan potong
- Jika bau telah terjadi bisa dilakukan proses penghilangan bakteri dengan menggunakan
   “desinfektan khusus”.
- Untuk mengantisipasi jangan sampai terjadi masalah bau tak sedap maka gunakan oli dari
   seri sintetik.

2. Neat Cutting Oil
   Penggunaannya langsung tanpa  proses pencampur air terlebih dahulu atau cutting oil siap pakai , Oli
   jenis ini biasanya digunakan pada peralatan potong yang membutuhkan fungsi pelumasan dari oli yang    lebih tinggi dibandingkan dengan fungsi pendinginan.Umumnya penggunaannya untuk proses
   pengerjaan metal yang lebih ekstrim (dalam hal kekerasan metal yang dikerjakan).

jual cutting oil


Jual Cutting oil

http://www.sanminglobe.com/2017/07/water-soluble-corrosion-inhibitor-for.html

Kami adalah penjual cutting oil dengan harga bersaing, kemasan drum @ 200 kg/dr. Stok tersedia.

Selengkapnya jangan sungkan hubungi kami



SANMIN CRH 40

SANMIN CRH 40 is a nonionic solubilizer that is stable in water-alcoholic solutions and compatible with most other ingredients used in cosmetic solutions. It is used for solubilizing etheric oils and fragrances in water-alcoholic solutions and solely water solutions.

SANMIN CRH 40 adalah pelarut yang bersifat nonionic yang stabil pada larutan air-alkohol dan cocok dengan hampir semua jenis bahan yang terkadung pada larutan kosmetik. Bahan tersebut digunakan untuk melarutkan etheric oil dan pengharum pada larutan air-alkohol, minyak dengan air.

SANMIN CRH 40 digunakan sebagai non-ionic surfactant dan sebagai pelarut yang umum pada produk toiletry seperti shampoo dan perlengkapan shower.

Untuk menentukan bahan emulsifier yang cocok maka pertama harus di pahami beberapa hal berikut ini :

1.HLB
  > Hydrophilic mengandung pengertian
     sifat suka air,larut dalam air.
  > Hydrophobic mengandung
     pengertian sifat takut air atau suka minyak,
     larut dalam minyak.

HLB antara 1-16.

Semakin tinggi HLB maka semakin mudah larut dalam air.

3. Konsep O/W-W/O :
   > O/W atau  oil in water, artinya
      kandungan air lebih banyak bila
      dibandingkan dengan minyak.
   > W/O atau water in oil, artinya
      kandungan minyak lebih banyak
      bila dibandingkan dengan air.
.

Bila sudah diketahui dalam formulasi lebih mengarah ke O/W atau W/O makan bisa diketahui tipe jenis emulsifier apakah HLB tinggi atau rendah.

SANMIN CRH 40 HLB 13 maka cocok untuk formula yang kandungan O/W. seperti Metalworking fluids, cutting oil, parfume, alcohol, Silicon Oil Emulsion dll.


Kemasan 200 kg/drum, 50 kg/pail.

PEG 40 HCO, emulsifier untuk cutting oil
Sanmin CH 40


 For any further info please feel free to contact us.

Sunday, December 13, 2015

INFO PERUSAHAAN

PT. SANMIN ( Sarana Mitra Inti ) GLOBAL adalah Perusahaan yang berlokasi Ruko Golden Palm, Kalideres Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat,

Perusahaan bergerak di bidang :

1.PRODUSEN
    A. Pembersih
         > Rumah Tangga, Rumah Sakit, Hotel
         > Industri, Bengkel, Peternakan, Percetakan

    B. Pelembut Pakaian
        > Rumah Tangga, Rumah Sakit, dan Hotel

    D. Cutting Oil

    E. Coolant

    C. Thinner Solvent

2. PERDAGANGAN
    A. Bahan-bahan kimia
         > Personal Care
         > Home Care dan I & I
         > Food and Beverages
         > Coating and Ink
         > Oil & Lubricant
         > Cutting Oil
         > Oil Field
         > Textiles
         > Emulsion Polymerization
         > Plastic & Pive PVC

    B. Mesin Pengolah Air Sehat Berenergi
         > Type LEVELUX : Ph Alkaline, Antioxdiant and Micro Cluster 


Salam,

CEO